|
LISTE DES ENGAGES |
T.Gara |
n° Gara |
|
Cod.Regione |
|
Cin |
n° Società |
ST |
0 |
|
11 |
|
N |
0816 |
Denominazione
della gara: |
62° GRAN PREMIO della LIBERAZIONE |
Dénomination
de l'épreuve : |
Società
Organizzatrice : |
V.C.
PRIMAVERA CICLISTICA |
Data: |
25/04/07 |
Organisateur: |
Date: |
Località: |
ROMA |
Categoria: |
Under
23 |
Classe: |
cl.1.2 MU |
Lieu: |
Categorie: |
Class : |
|
|
Iscritti: Engagés: |
200 |
|
Partenti: Partants: |
200 |
Dors. |
Cognome |
Nome |
Cod. U.C.I |
Dors |
Cognome |
Nome |
Cod. U.C.I |
Doss. |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cod. U.C.I |
Doss. |
Nom |
Prenom |
Cod. U.C.I |
AUSTRALIA |
|
AUS |
AUSTRIA |
|
AUT |
1 |
CLARKE |
SIMON |
AUS19860718 |
6 |
GRASSMANN |
FRANZ |
AUT19870320 |
2 |
MEYER |
CAMERON |
AUS19880111 |
7 |
FRANKHAUSER |
CLEMENS |
AUT19850902 |
3 |
WALKER |
JHONNIE |
AUS19870317 |
8 |
FLECH |
ELMO |
AUT19870829 |
4 |
SULZBERGER |
WESLEY |
AUS19861020 |
9 |
PTILL |
STEFAN |
AUT19860728 |
5 |
OLMAN |
MILES |
AUS19860223 |
10 |
TEDROS |
ROBEL |
AUT19860509 |
Directeur
Sportif |
MC GEE RODNEY |
|
Directeur Sportif |
|
HARTL FRANZ |
|
DANIMARCA |
|
DEN |
FRANCIA |
|
FRA |
11 |
NIELSEN |
KRISTOFFER G. |
DEN19850520 |
16 |
COPPEL |
JEROME |
FRA19860806 |
12 |
JORGENSEN |
JONAS AAEN |
DEN19860420 |
17 |
GAUTIER |
CYRIL |
FRA19870926 |
13 |
OSTERGAARD |
NIKI |
DEN19880121 |
18 |
LARPE |
MICKAEL |
FRA19850830 |
14 |
STEENSER |
ANDRE |
DEN19871012 |
19 |
KADRI |
BLEL |
FRA19860903 |
15 |
ALMBLAD |
JAN |
DEN19850904 |
20 |
BRIGAUD |
THOMAS |
FRA19850711 |
Directeur
Sportif |
LARS BONDE |
|
Directeur Sportif |
|
BOURREAU DERNARD |
|
GERMANIA |
|
GER |
GRAN BRETAGNA |
|
GBR |
21 |
ROELS |
DOMINIK |
GER19870121 |
26 |
HAMPTON |
RUSSEL |
GBR19880223 |
22 |
BELKA |
MATHIAS |
GER19860615 |
27 |
BURCK |
STEVEN |
GBR19880304 |
23 |
GRAF |
NICO |
GER19850502 |
28 |
BELLIS |
JONATHAN |
GBR19880816 |
24 |
GESCHKE |
SIMON |
GER19860313 |
29 |
STANNARD |
IAN |
GBR19870525 |
25 |
KEINATH |
NICO |
GER19870114 |
30 |
TENNANT |
ANDREW |
GBR19870309 |
Directeur
Sportif |
WEIBEL PETER |
|
Directeur Sportif |
|
ELLINGWORTH ROD |
|
KAZAKISTAN |
|
KAZ |
LETTONIA |
|
LAT |
31 |
ZEITS |
ANDREY |
KAZ19861214 |
36 |
SMUKULIS |
GATIS |
LAT19870415 |
32 |
TLAUBAYEV |
RUSLAN |
KAZ19870307 |
37 |
LASIS |
NORMUNDS |
LAT19850225 |
33 |
MURZAGALLYEV |
DAMIR |
KAZ19861115 |
38 |
PUDANS |
HERBERTS |
LAT19861014 |
34 |
RANEV |
SERGAY |
KAZ19850203 |
39 |
VIESTURS |
LUKSEVICS |
LAT19870416 |
35 |
AFANASYEV |
ALEXANDER |
KAZ19880327 |
40 |
MALENDERS |
ARTURS |
LAT19870415 |
Directeur
Sportif |
GOLLUSHKO VLADIMER |
|
Directeur Sportif |
|
REISS ANDRIS |
|
LITUANIA |
|
LTU |
POLONIA |
|
POL |
41 |
BUIVIDAS |
ANDRIUS |
LTU19850811 |
46 |
MARYCZ |
JAROSLAW |
POL19870417 |
42 |
KONOVALOVAS |
IGNATAS |
LTU19851208 |
47 |
BODNAR |
MACIEJ |
POL19850307 |
43 |
SISKEVICIUS |
EVALDAS |
LTU19881230 |
48 |
OSINSKI |
PIOTR |
POL19861209 |
44 |
KAUPAS |
GEDIMINAS |
LTU19880907 |
49 |
MIKULICZ |
PAWEL |
POL19870511 |
45 |
KUKTA |
MARIUS |
LTU19880823 |
50 |
OBORSKI |
JAKUB |
POL19850720 |
Directeur
Sportif |
PESECKIS EDMUNDAS |
|
Directeur Sportif |
|
BALDINI ANGELO |
|
PORTOGALLO |
|
POR |
RUSSIA |
|
RUS |
51 |
MENDES |
JOSE' |
POR19850424 |
56 |
BELKOV |
MAXIM |
RUS19850109 |
52 |
LIMA |
BRUNO |
POR19851105 |
57 |
RESHETNIKOV |
ANTON |
RUS19860518 |
53 |
COSTA |
RUI |
POR19861005 |
58 |
SOLOMENNIKOV |
ANDRREY |
RUS19870203 |
54 |
APOLO |
CLAUDIO |
POR19851125 |
59 |
KOCHETKOV |
PAVEL |
RUS19860307 |
55 |
RODRIGUEZ |
VITOR |
POR19860309 |
60 |
SAMOHVALOV |
ANTON |
RUS19861118 |
Directeur
Sportif |
PEIRA JOSE' |
|
Directeur Sportif |
|
RINAT LATIPOV |
|
SLOVENIA |
|
SLO |
SUD AFRICA |
|
RSA |
61 |
BOLE |
GREGA |
SLO19850813 |
66 |
KACHELHOFFER |
JOHANNES |
RSA19850828 |
62 |
KOREN |
KRISTJAN |
SLO19861125 |
67 |
ROBIC |
JOHANNES |
RSA19870308 |
63 |
JARC |
BLAZ |
SLO19880717 |
68 |
SYTFERJ |
PIETER |
RSA19861223 |
64 |
FURDI |
BLAZ |
SLO19880527 |
69 |
THOMPSON |
JOY |
RSA19860412 |
65 |
SVAB |
GASPER |
SLO19860718 |
70 |
VAN HEERDEN |
CHRISTOFF |
RSA19850113 |
Directeur
Sportif |
MARTIN HVASTIJA |
|
Directeur Sportif |
|
ROBERTSEN JOHN |
|
UCRAINA |
|
UKR |
FILMOP-PAROLIN-RAMONDA |
ITA |
71 |
PAKMTUSOV |
ANATOLIY |
UKR19850417 |
76 |
FINETTO |
MAURO |
ITA19850510 |
72 |
NYKOLENKO |
EUGEN |
UKR19870325 |
77 |
PERUFFO |
ENRICO |
ITA19850708 |
73 |
ZABAVA |
VYACHESLAV |
UKR19880125 |
78 |
ZANDERIGO |
LUCA |
ITA19851023 |
74 |
VASYLYUK |
ANDRIY |
UKR19870829 |
79 |
PAVARIN |
MARCELLO |
ITA19861022 |
75 |
GOMENYUK |
VOLODYMYR |
UKR19850103 |
80 |
GRENDENE |
ANDREA |
ITA19860704 |
Directeur
Sportif |
ARKHAROV ANDRIY |
|
Directeur Sportif |
|
ROSSATO MIRKO |
|
MASSI TEAM |
|
ITA |
UC BERGAMASCA
1902-CREMASCA |
ITA |
81 |
NOVEMBRINI |
AMERICO |
ITA19860808 |
86 |
BARLA |
LUCA |
ITA19870929 |
82 |
RICCI |
DANIELE |
ITA19861020 |
87 |
CORTI |
MARCO |
ITA19860402 |
83 |
CAPUTO |
GIUSEPPE |
ITA19870812 |
88 |
MAFFEIS |
MAURO |
ITA19860623 |
84 |
PIANGIERELLI |
EMANUELE |
ITA19850311 |
89 |
MAGNI |
MICHELE |
ITA19870921 |
85 |
BUFFONE |
EMANUELE |
ITA19882304 |
90 |
ORLANDI |
LUCA |
ITA19871031 |
Directeur
Sportif |
GIULIANI DONATO |
|
Directeur Sportif |
|
VALOTTI GIANLUCA |
|
UC TREVIGIANI
DYNAMON |
ITA |
FINAUTO |
|
ITA |
91 |
BELLETTI |
MANUEL |
ITA19851014 |
96 |
GINANNI |
FRANCESCO |
ITA19851006 |
92 |
BETTINI |
GIOVANNI |
ITA19851014 |
97 |
DENEGRI |
PIERPAOLO |
ITA19860605 |
93 |
COLEDAN |
MARCO |
ITA19880822 |
98 |
MONTANARI |
ENRICO |
ITA19850219 |
94 |
MANTOVANI |
ENRICO |
ITA19870601 |
99 |
BERTOLINI |
MIRCO |
ITA19880710 |
95 |
VIVIAN |
MARCO |
ITA19850523 |
100 |
PAGANI |
ANGELO |
ITA19880804 |
Directeur
Sportif |
ZOCCARATO |
|
Directeur Sportif |
|
SCINTO LUCA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARCHIOL-FAMILA-IMA-LIQUIGAS-SITE |
ITA |
ASD ARAN CUCINE BLS CANMTINA TOLLO |
101 |
GUARNIERI |
JACOPO |
ITA19870814 |
106 |
TABORRE |
FABIO |
ITA19860601 |
102 |
BASSO |
STEFANO |
ITA19850101 |
107 |
DI BELLA |
VINCENZO |
ITA19850409 |
103 |
BUTTAZZONI |
ALEX |
ITA19850311 |
108 |
GIULIANI |
DAVIDE |
ITA19870504 |
104 |
DA ROS |
GIANNI |
ITA19860826 |
109 |
DE PATRE |
ROBERTO |
ITA19880913 |
105 |
GADICI |
MARCO |
ITA19880212 |
110 |
FEDELE |
EMANUEL |
ITA19861003 |
Directeur
Sportif |
SLONGO PAOLO |
|
Directeur Sportif |
|
DI GIUSEPPE UMBERTO |
|
UC BASSO
PIAVE - MONDALL BICI TEAM |
ITA |
FERALPI |
|
ITA |
111 |
GALLO |
PAOLO |
ITA19850317 |
116 |
BERTOLAZZI |
MATTEO |
ITA19870302 |
112 |
RECH |
THOMAS |
ITA19850411 |
117 |
CALABRESE |
PIETRO |
ITA19870225 |
113 |
RICHEZE |
MAURO ABEL |
ARG19851207 |
118 |
TRONCHIN |
ALBERTO |
ITA19870725 |
114 |
DOSCOLO |
MARCO |
ITA19850113 |
119 |
CIMAROLI |
MANUEL |
ITA19880317 |
115 |
PINOS |
ANDREA |
ITA19850507 |
120 |
BOATTINI |
MARIO |
ITA19861018 |
Directeur
Sportif |
CHIARION CARLO |
|
Directeur Sportif |
|
BLARDONE ANDREA |
|
GS ZALF
DESIREE FIOR |
|
ITA |
GS UNIDELTA - CC
CREMONESE |
ITA |
121 |
OSS |
DANIEL |
ITA19870113 |
126 |
MOSCHEN |
EMANUELE |
ITA19870324 |
122 |
MODOLO |
SACHA |
ITA19870619 |
127 |
CORIONI |
MASSIMO |
ITA19850418 |
123 |
PONZI |
SIMONE |
ITA19870117 |
128 |
COSTANZI |
EDOARDO |
ITA19880124 |
124 |
ZAMPEDRI |
DERIK |
ITA19850617 |
129 |
FRAPPORTI |
MARCO |
ITA19850330 |
125 |
MALACARNE |
DAVIDE |
ITA19870711 |
130 |
MENAPACE |
ANDREA |
ITA19870223 |
Directeur
Sportif |
RUI LUCIANO |
|
Directeur Sportif |
|
LEALI BRUNO |
|
TEAM
SPERCENIGO - MORO SCOTTI |
ITA |
GS MASTROMARCO |
|
ITA |
131 |
BORGHESI |
VALENTINO |
ITA19870306 |
136 |
BORCHI |
STEFANO |
ITA19870913 |
132 |
D'OSVALDI |
LUCA |
ITA19850202 |
137 |
CARUSO |
DAMIANO |
ITA19871012 |
133 |
MAKSIHIHYK |
PAVEL |
BLR19870902 |
138 |
PINIZZOTTO |
LEONARDO |
ITA19860814 |
134 |
PADOIN |
FRANCESCO |
ITA19880312 |
139 |
SELVAGGI |
MIRKO |
ITA19850211 |
135 |
MICHELETTI |
MIRKO |
ITA19860222 |
140 |
BATTACCINI |
MIRKO |
ITA19870913 |
Directeur
Sportif |
CENDRON ROBERTO |
|
Directeur Sportif |
|
DI FRESCO GIUSEPPE |
|
UC PALAZZAGO
- SACLA' |
ITA |
GS GAVARDO TECMOR |
|
ITA |
141 |
FORMENTELLI |
ALESSANDRO |
ITA19850706 |
146 |
BOIFAVA |
SIMONE |
ITA19850725 |
142 |
DOMESANA |
FABIO |
ITA19860820 |
147 |
BENEDETTI |
CESARE |
ITA19870803 |
143 |
BISOLTI |
ALESSANDRO |
ITA19850307 |
148 |
BARBIERI |
LUCA |
ITA19860210 |
144 |
COLOMBO |
CRISTIANO |
ITA19850101 |
149 |
DENTI |
PAOLO |
ITA19880520 |
145 |
ABDURAMIMOV |
AZIZBENZ |
UZB19860215 |
150 |
TIEFENTHALER |
ANDREA |
ITA19870719 |
Directeur
Sportif |
0 |
|
Directeur Sportif |
|
FERRARI DIEGO |
|
SC
PAGNONCELLI NGC PERREL |
ITA |
CARGO COMPASS -
PEDALE LARIGIANO |
ITA |
151 |
BOSIO |
CRISTOPHER |
ITA19850730 |
156 |
BETTI |
EMILIANO |
ITA19870723 |
152 |
SCARONI |
MATTEO |
ITA19871106 |
157 |
MUCELLI |
DAVIDE |
ITA19861119 |
153 |
CANZIANI |
DANIELE |
ITA19850725 |
158 |
ROCCHI |
LUCA |
ITA19870128 |
154 |
MARIOLI |
GIANANDREA |
ITA19850930 |
159 |
ZAMPARELLA |
MARCO |
ITA19871001 |
155 |
BARATTIERI |
FRANCESCO |
ITA19881013 |
160 |
PAPALE |
PASQUALE |
ITA19880102 |
Directeur
Sportif |
BACCIN MARCO |
|
Directeur Sportif |
|
MASSINI MARCELLO |
|
BEDOGNI-NATALINI-RELOBO-FAMA' |
ITA |
PROMO CICLO |
|
ITA |
161 |
CANUTI |
FEDERICO |
ITA19850830 |
166 |
ASCIONE |
GIUSEPPE |
ITA19860604 |
162 |
CASALI |
FRANCESCO |
ITA19871029 |
167 |
CALO' |
ALESSANDRO |
ITA19860516 |
163 |
FRUSTO |
HENRY |
ITA19860414 |
168 |
ERUZZETTI |
MICHEL |
ITA19860822 |
164 |
TADDEI |
FABIO |
ITA19860712 |
169 |
MELI |
ALESSIO |
ITA19861206 |
165 |
TROTTA |
ALESSANDRO |
ITA19860411 |
170 |
SAKAVETES |
ALEKSEI |
BLR19860719 |
Directeur
Sportif |
TRINOI GIUSEPPE |
|
Directeur Sportif |
|
CALO' PAOLO |
|
TEAM TATA |
|
ITA |
CALZATURIERI MONTE
GRANARO MARINI SILVANO |
ITA |
171 |
MARTINETTI |
FRANCESCO |
ITA19870207 |
176 |
CAMPAGNARO |
SIMONE |
ITA19860531 |
172 |
PERINETTO |
DANIELE |
ITA19860530 |
177 |
BALDONI |
RAMON |
ITA19870820 |
173 |
FISSORE |
FABIO |
ITA19880217 |
178 |
ASCOLANI |
DANIELE |
ITA19860123 |
174 |
MANCA |
NICOLO' |
ITA19871112 |
179 |
ROCCHETTI |
LEOPOLDO |
ITA19850119 |
175 |
SALOMONE |
ANDREA |
ITA19880922 |
180 |
MALAGUTI |
ALESSANDRO |
ITA19870922 |
Directeur Sportif |
|
DAMILANO GIUSEPPE |
|
Directeur Sportif |
|
VITELLOZZI STEFANO |
|
ETRURIA
EDILIZIA - TEAM CIAPONI- AMORE E VITA |
ITA |
TEAM BIKE CHIESA
NUOVA RIETI |
ITA |
181 |
ALIBRIO |
GIUSEPPE |
ITA19860721 |
186 |
CAPATI |
EMANUELE |
ITA19880215 |
182 |
BARSOTTINI |
STEFANO |
ITA19880922 |
187 |
MAGRINI |
FABIO |
ITA19880815 |
183 |
HAXHY |
ERVIN |
ALB19880709 |
188 |
RINICELLA |
GIOVANNI |
ITA19871119 |
184 |
MAGGIORE |
GIANLUCA |
ITA19850221 |
189 |
ROMAGGIOLI |
GAETANO |
ITA19881213 |
185 |
NARDINI |
ROCKY |
ITA19860305 |
190 |
TARASAU |
ARTUR |
BLR19870213 |
Directeur Sportif |
|
SCARSELLI ALESSANDRO |
|
Directeur Sportif |
|
SANTARELLI DAVIDE |
|
VEGA
PREFABBRICATI ACQUA E SAPONE |
ITA |
GRAGNANO-SC PETROLI
FIRENZE |
ITA |
191 |
VAN DER VELDE |
ALAIN |
ITA19851020 |
196 |
DORIO |
SALVATORE |
ITA19860825 |
192 |
TERRENZIO |
FABIO |
ITA19850912 |
197 |
BENEDETTI |
LUCA |
ITA19860416 |
193 |
PISCOPIELLO |
FABIO |
ITA19850216 |
198 |
PALANDRI |
MARINO |
ITA19851130 |
194 |
SI SERAFINO |
MATTEO |
ITA19860827 |
199 |
RANDAZZO |
GIAN LUCA |
ITA19851104 |
195 |
GARGARO |
ANGELO |
ITA19880329 |
200 |
SALVIA |
FILIPPO |
ITA19860423 |
Directeur Sportif |
|
SEGHETTI ELPIDIO |
|
Directeur Sportif |
|
FREDIANI ELSO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ufficio Stampa |
Luca Alò |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|